Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GLOBAL RISK PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 08613882

Registered office address
7th Floor 55 Mark Lane, London, England, EC3R 7NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 July 2023
due by 31 July 2023

Last statement dated 17 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
DMSR LIMITED 17 Jul 2013 - 11 Oct 2013