Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STREET LANE BAKERY LIMITED

Company number 08610447

Registered office address
399 Street Lane, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS17 6HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 September 2022
due by 28 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2023
due by 29 July 2023

Last statement dated 15 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10710 - Manufacture of bread; manufacture of fresh pastry goods and cakes
Previous company names
Name Period
BHHS BAKERY LIMITED 15 Jul 2013 - 31 Jul 2018