Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARDLEIGH SOLAR LIMITED

Company number 08609056

Registered office address
The Goods Shed, Jubilee Way, Faversham, Kent, England, ME13 8GD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2024
due by 28 July 2024

Last statement dated 14 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
SUNSAVE 28 (ARDLEIGH) LIMITED 15 Jul 2013 - 07 Mar 2017