Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EUROFINANZZA TAX LAW CENTER LIMITED

Company number 08605399

Registered office address
95 Wilton Road, Suite 717, Victoria, London, SW1V 1BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 July 2022
due by 25 July 2022

Last statement dated 11 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROFINANZZA TAX & BUSINESS ADVISORS LIMITED 11 Jul 2013 - 30 Apr 2020