OPAL STL LIMITED

Company number 08601039

Registered office address
Old Change House, 128 Queen Victoria Street, London, England, EC4V 4BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 July 2021
due by 22 July 2021

Last statement dated 8 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64929 - Other credit granting not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TBWC LIMITED 08 Jul 2013 - 03 Nov 2015