AE CAMPBELL LTD

Company number 08600177

Registered office address
21 Highworth Road, Stratton, Swindon, SN3 4QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2022
due by 8 July 2022

Last statement dated 24 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
A&J DEVELOPMENTS LTD 08 Jul 2013 - 12 Nov 2020