Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELIVIA HOMES (CENTRAL) LIMITED

Company number 08599290

Registered office address
Apollo House Mercury Park, Wycombe Lane Wooburn Green, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP10 0HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2023
due by 19 July 2023

Last statement dated 5 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
VANDERBILT THAMES VALLEY LIMITED 19 Nov 2015 - 12 Apr 2022
VANDERBILT BEACONSFIELD LTD 02 Oct 2013 - 19 Nov 2015
VANDERBILT HOMES C LIMITED 05 Jul 2013 - 02 Oct 2013