FAWSLEY HALL NO 2 LIMITED

Company number 08595703

Registered office address
The Old Library, The Drive, Sevenoaks, Kent, TN13 3AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2022
due by 17 July 2022

Last statement dated 3 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
LUPFAW 372 LIMITED 03 Jul 2013 - 29 Aug 2013