HOLIDAYS ON WORLD LTD

Company number 08586813

Registered office address
20 The Grainger, North West Side, Gateshead, Tyne And Wear, NE8 2BG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 May 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SANDCO 1270 LIMITED 26 Jun 2013 - 20 Sep 2013