Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRATOS LIMITED

Company number 08585320

Registered office address
Randles Road, Knowsley Business Park, Knowsley, L34 9HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2022
due by 10 July 2022

Last statement dated 26 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27320 - Manufacture of other electronic and electric wires and cables
Previous company names
Name Period
TRATOS (OVERSEAS) LTD 26 Jun 2013 - 24 Jul 2013