Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TNK SERVICES LTD

Company number 08585256

Registered office address
Marshall House, Suite 21/25 124 Middleton Road, Morden, England, SM4 6RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2023
due by 23 May 2023

Last statement dated 9 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47290 - Other retail sale of food in specialised stores
  • 56290 - Other food services
Previous company names
Name Period
TNK IT SOLUTIONS LIMITED 26 Jun 2013 - 25 Apr 2019