Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASHFORD PROCUREMENT UK LTD

Company number 08582731

Registered office address
Censeo House, St. Peters Street, St. Albans, England, AL1 3LF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 January 2023
due by 28 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2024
due by 18 January 2024

Last statement dated 4 January 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
  • 56290 - Other food services
Previous company names
Name Period
ASHFORD ROCKS LTD 25 Jun 2013 - 09 Dec 2020