Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AAA FINANCIAL SERVICES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 08577994

Registered office address
225 Marsh Wall, Office 10, 3rd Floor , Angel House, London, England, E14 9FW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2022
due by 4 July 2022

Last statement dated 20 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65110 - Life insurance
  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
AA MORTGAGES AND FINANCIAL SERVICES (UK) LTD 20 Jun 2013 - 16 Mar 2015