Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GLOBAL ACCIDENT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08577320

Registered office address
Mezzanine Floor, Lonsdale House, 52 Blucher Street, Birmingham, England, B1 1QU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 May 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
MAC ASSET LIMITED 20 Jun 2013 - 24 Feb 2016