GELERT IP LIMITED

Company number 08576185

Registered office address
Unit A, Brook Park East, Shirebrook, NG20 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2021
due by 3 July 2021

Last statement dated 19 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BH GEL OUTDOOR IP LIMITED 19 Jun 2013 - 26 Jun 2013