Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NETCOMPANY UK LIMITED

Company number 08568559

Registered office address
6th Floor 2 Pancras Square, London, England, N1C 4AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2023
due by 27 June 2023

Last statement dated 13 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
  • 63120 - Web portals
Previous company names
Name Period
HUNTER MACDONALD LTD 07 Jul 2014 - 31 Jan 2018
HUNTER MACDONALD RESOURCING SOLUTIONS LIMITED 13 Jun 2013 - 07 Jul 2014