THE BOX OF T LTD

Company number 08567508

Registered office address
PO Box 4385, 08567508: COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS, Cardiff, CF14 8LH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46370 - Wholesale of coffee, tea, cocoa and spices
Previous company names
Name Period
THE TEABOX COMPANY LTD. 13 Jun 2013 - 10 Jul 2014