Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EXCEED OUTSOURCING LIMITED

Company number 08566829

Registered office address
Studio 3 Bridge Street Studios, 62 Bridge Street, Manchester, United Kingdom, M3 3BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2023
due by 14 August 2023

Last statement dated 31 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FPS CIS UMBRELLA LIMITED 12 Jun 2013 - 05 Dec 2018