Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LONDONMETRIC SATURN II LIMITED

Company number 08565264

Registered office address
First Floor, 1 Curzon Street, London, W1J 5HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2023
due by 25 June 2023

Last statement dated 11 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
REDKERN LIMITED 11 Jun 2013 - 25 Jun 2013