ARA HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 08564256

Registered office address
Lock Way, Ravensthorpe, Dewsbury, West Yorkshire, England, WF13 3SX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2022
due by 25 June 2022

Last statement dated 11 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WS9990 LIMITED 11 Jun 2013 - 27 Jan 2014