Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALPHA FMC GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08555831

Registered office address
60 Gresham Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2V 7BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2023
due by 15 March 2023

Last statement dated 1 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
EMS POWERSTAR GROUP LIMITED 04 Jun 2013 - 30 Aug 2013