RB CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 08554020

Registered office address
5th Floor Millbank Tower, 21-24 Millbank, London, England, SW1P 4QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 June 2021
due by 17 June 2021

Last statement dated 3 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
RB RESOURCES (UK) LIMITED 03 Jul 2013 - 14 May 2014
REUBEN BROTHERS RESOURCES GROUP (UK) LIMITED 03 Jun 2013 - 03 Jul 2013