Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BURLEIGH MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 08553816

Registered office address
Passmore Weeks & Richardson, 2 Beacon End Courtyard, London Road, Stanway, Colchester, England, CO3 0NU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 June 2023
due by 17 June 2023

Last statement dated 3 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
STAMFORD (UK) LIMITED 03 Jun 2013 - 26 Feb 2014