Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CENTRAL ACCESS HIRE AND SALES LTD

Company number 08548259

Registered office address
Sanderling House Springbrook Lane, Earlswood, Solihull, B94 5SG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 2013

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2021
due by 12 June 2021

Last statement dated 29 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43991 - Scaffold erection
Previous company names
Name Period
TAME BRIDGE GARAGE LTD 27 Mar 2014 - 20 Feb 2016
TAME BRIDGE HOME IMPROVEMENTS LIMITED 29 May 2013 - 27 Mar 2014