VIOLA GROUP LIMITED

Company number 08537914

Registered office address
1st Floor Pembroke House Charter Court, Swansea Enterprise Park, Llansamlet Swansea, SA7 9FS
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2013

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 21 May 2020
due by 4 June 2020

Last statement dated 21 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
WORLDWIDE DRILLING CONSULTANTS LIMITED 21 May 2013 - 08 Mar 2016