Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REGENCY CAPITAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 08533153

Registered office address
10 Broad Walk, Crawley, England, RH10 1HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2023
due by 31 May 2023

Last statement dated 17 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SELL HOUSE FAST 4 CASH LIMITED 24 Jun 2022 - 18 Aug 2022
REGENCY CAPITAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED 17 May 2013 - 24 Jun 2022