Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GLOBAL MAJESTIC LONDON LTD

Company number 08532698

Registered office address
1 Wenthworth Street, London, E1 7TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 September 2022
due by 19 September 2022

Last statement dated 5 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47510 - Retail sale of textiles in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOBAL LONDON TEXTILES LIMITED 16 May 2013 - 18 Jun 2014