Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE GYM GROUP MIDCO2 LIMITED

Company number 08530623

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, No 1 Croydon, 12-16 Addiscombe Road, Croydon, England, CR0 0XT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2023
due by 28 May 2023

Last statement dated 14 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PROJECT GALAXY MIDCO 2 LIMITED 15 May 2013 - 05 Jul 2013