Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LONDONMETRIC RETAIL DISTRIBUTION I LIMITED

Company number 08524540

Registered office address
First Floor, 1 Curzon Street, London, W1J 5HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2023
due by 29 May 2023

Last statement dated 15 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLINK LIMITED 10 May 2013 - 06 Jun 2013