Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WSE BLACKBERRY LANE LIMITED

Company number 08524245

Registered office address
Barmoor Farm House, Barmoor, Morpeth, NE61 6LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2022
due by 24 May 2022

Last statement dated 10 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
  • 42220 - Construction of utility projects for electricity and telecommunications
  • 43120 - Site preparation
Previous company names
Name Period
WSE SOLAR RENEWABLE DELTA LIMITED 10 May 2013 - 03 Dec 2013