Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SEPTINE LTD

Company number 08517717

Registered office address
41 Wood Street, Barnet, EN5 4BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2023
due by 9 February 2023

Last statement dated 26 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
BMWOODROFFE LTD 07 May 2013 - 12 Jul 2022