Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A&S VISION LTD

Company number 08517503

Registered office address
118 Victoria Road, Aldershot, England, GU11 1JX
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 October 2022
due by 22 October 2022

Last statement dated 8 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NEPALESE MATRIMONY LTD 07 May 2013 - 02 Oct 2020