Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LS & AM LIMITED

Company number 08516068

Registered office address
C/O Ashwells Associates Limited, 54a Church Road, Ashford, Middlesex, England, TW15 2TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2022
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 May 2023
due by 17 May 2023

Last statement dated 3 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LUMBERSTOCK LIMITED 03 May 2013 - 14 Feb 2017