PODSAWAY LTD

Company number 08513320

Registered office address
Unit 3 47 Knightsdale Road, Ipswich, Suffolk, England, IP1 4JJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
PLAYAWAY (JK) LIMITED 01 May 2013 - 15 May 2014