Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KEY GROUP BIDCO LIMITED

Company number 08512036

Registered office address
Baines House Midgery Court, Pittman Way Fulwood, Preston, PR2 9ZH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2022
due by 15 May 2022

Last statement dated 1 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 1160 LIMITED 01 May 2013 - 28 May 2013