Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KEY GROUP MIDCO 2 LIMITED

Company number 08512018

Registered office address
Baines House Midgery Court, Pittman Way Fulwood, Preston, PR2 9ZH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2022
due by 15 May 2022

Last statement dated 1 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 1159 LIMITED 01 May 2013 - 28 May 2013