FLASH TOPCO LIMITED

Company number 08506959

Registered office address
Suite 1, 3rd Floor 11-12 St. James's Square, London, United Kingdom, SW1Y 4LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 April 2021
due by 10 May 2021

Last statement dated 26 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 2022 LIMITED 26 Apr 2013 - 16 Jul 2013