Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AEROSPACE TOOLING CORPORATION LIMITED

Company number 08505342

Registered office address
Charles Lake House, Claire Causeway, Crossways Business Park, Dartford, Kent, DA2 6QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 April 2023
due by 9 May 2023

Last statement dated 25 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AEROSPACE TOOLING HOLDINGS LIMITED 06 Jun 2013 - 01 Jul 2013
AEROSPACE MANAGEMENT PROJECT LIMITED 25 Apr 2013 - 06 Jun 2013