TLS (SOUTHWARK BRIDGE ROAD) LTD

Company number 08501540

Registered office address
131 Great Suffolk Street, London, United Kingdom, SE1 1PP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2021
due by 8 May 2021

Last statement dated 24 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TLS (GLOUCESTER PLACE) LTD 24 Apr 2013 - 29 Aug 2013