Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SCOTCO EASTERN PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 08496859

Registered office address
C/O Dwf Llp, 1 Scott Place, 2, Hardman Street, Manchester, England, M3 3AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2022
due by 3 May 2022

Last statement dated 19 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
KRAM (WESTERN) LIMITED 19 Apr 2013 - 01 Sep 2014