LLEWELYN DAVIES WEEKS LIMITED

Company number 08494957

Registered office address
The Rookery Third Floor, 2 Dyott Street, London, England, WC1A 1DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2021
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 April 2022
due by 2 May 2022

Last statement dated 18 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HLM ACQUISITIONS LIMITED 18 Apr 2013 - 03 May 2013