HUCKLEBERRY RECRUITMENT LTD

Company number 08494638

Registered office address
Unit 19 Mitchell Point Ensign Way, Hamble, Southampton, Hampshire, SO31 4RF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 April 2022
due by 2 May 2022

Last statement dated 18 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
EMBANKMENT FOOD LIMITED 18 Apr 2013 - 14 Mar 2015