REAL ESTATE INVESTMENTS USA LIMITED

Company number 08491765

Registered office address
C/O Wilkin Chapman Business Solutions Limited 1st Floor Consort House, Waterdale, Doncaster, DN1 3HR
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 26 March 2020
due by 26 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 26 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 April 2021
due by 28 April 2021

Last statement dated 14 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
REAL ESTATE INVESTMENTS USA PLC 16 Apr 2013 - 12 Jun 2019