Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASSURED HEATING ESSEX LIMITED

Company number 08482920

Registered office address
Unit 7a Radford Crescent, Billericay, England, CM12 0DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 April 2023
due by 24 April 2023

Last statement dated 10 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
ASSURED HEATING LIMITED 10 Apr 2013 - 23 Apr 2013