Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMRP BUY TO LET ADVISORY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 08480082

Registered office address
18 Darlington Road, Ferryhill, County Durham, DL17 8JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2023
due by 8 November 2023

Last statement dated 25 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AMRP PAYMENT SERVICES LIMITED 09 Apr 2013 - 18 Jul 2022