WELLCOME TRUST INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 08478866

Registered office address
Gibbs Building, 215 Euston Road, London, England, NW1 2BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 November 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE WELLCOME TRUST INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 08 Apr 2013 - 15 May 2013