Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AGORA CUSTOMER CONTACT AND EXPERIENCE LIMITED

Company number 08475804

Registered office address
Tithe Cottage 15 Tilmans Mead, Farningham, Dartford, Kent, DA4 0BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 January 2023
due by 28 January 2023

Last statement dated 14 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ABCSD LIMITED 05 Apr 2013 - 25 Nov 2014