Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MOUNT ANVIL (DEVELOPMENT MANAGEMENT) LIMITED

Company number 08473329

Registered office address
140 Aldersgate Street, London, EC1A 4HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2023
due by 18 April 2023

Last statement dated 4 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 1153 LIMITED 04 Apr 2013 - 25 Apr 2013