CENTRIUM CAPITAL MARKETS LIMITED

Company number 08471477

Registered office address
Abacus House, 14-18 Forest Road, Loughton, Essex, IG10 1DX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 November 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OAKMOUNT CONSULTANCY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 03 Apr 2013 - 21 May 2013