Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

Z & T OPS UK LIMITED

Company number 08458082

Registered office address
The Stables, Weeford Road, Sutton Coldfield, England, B75 5RL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 January 2022
due by 28 January 2022

Last statement dated 14 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ZAPAYGO LTD 30 Sep 2015 - 05 Nov 2015
ZAPAYGO GROUP LTD 01 Aug 2014 - 30 Sep 2015
ZAPAYGO LTD 22 Mar 2013 - 01 Aug 2014